Staff Information

 Particulars of staff:

SHRIBABA MASTNATH PUBLIC SCHOOL,CIVIL ROAD, ROHTAK (Aug 2023)
S.No. Name Designation Experience (yrs.) Qualification Scale
1 Mr. PN Mujoo Director 33 M.Sc. ( Botany), B. Ed. 36978
2 Mrs. Kamla Gill             Principal 28 M.A ( Phy. Edu.),  M.Ed., M.Phil  26062
3 Dr. (Mrs) Vinita Diwan PGT(Eco) 20 M.A (Eco), B.Ed., NET Qualify, M. Phil., PhD. 17690
4 Mrs. Upasna PGT(Comp. Sc.) 18 B.Com, MCA, M.Tech 13841
5 Mrs. Seema Khatkar PGT(Eng) 11 M.A(Eng), B.Ed, M.Phil  13047
6 Mrs Renu Solanki PGT(Com) 9 M.Com., M.Phil., B.Ed.,NET Qualified 13430
7 Mrs. Sonam PGT ( Chem.) 7 M.Sc ( Chem.), B.Ed 10926
8 Ms. Oshi Sopori PGT(Bio) 6 M.Sc (Bio. Chem.) 10926
9 Mr. Rakesh Sindhwani PGT(Eng) 30 MA (Eng.), B. Ed 16346
10 Mr. Naveen Kumar PGT(Maths 12 M.Sc(Maths),B.Ed 10926
11 Mrs.Tina Vij PGT(Commerce) 10 M.Com,B.Ed 10299
12 Mrs. Sonia PGT(Physics) 5 M.Sc,B.Ed 10926
13 Mr. Amit PET 3 BA, M.P.Ed 9999
14 Mrs. Vijay Laxmi Chauhan PGT (Eng) 11 MA (Eng.), B. Ed 10299
15 Mr. Jinesh PGT (Chem) 2 M.Sc. ( Chem), B. Ed. 9708
16 Mrs Ritu Suhag PGT (Bio) 3 M.Sc (Bio), M.Ed. 9708
17 Mrs. Usha Rani PET 1 B.P.Ed, M.P.Ed 9425
18 Mr. Rajesh Kumar PGT Maths 4 M.Sc, B.Ed 9425
19 Mr. Ashish PGT Physics 8 M.Sc, B.Ed 13047
20 Mr. Akshay Muthreja PET 5 B.P.Ed, M.P.Ed 6600
21 Mrs. Vandana Gugnani PGT(Eng) 12 B.Com, MBA, B. Ed. 7881
22 Mrs. Anju Bala PGT(Eco) 3 MA(Eco), B.Ed 10396
23 Mrs. Shobha Garg PGT(Commerce) 3 M.Com,M.Phil. B.Ed, HTET Qualify 6798
24 Mrs. Ankush Midha PGT(Commerce) 2 M.Sc(Computer Science),M.Com,  B.Ed 4774
25 Mrs. Babita Jakhar TGT ( Hindi) 24 M.A.(Hindi), BEd  12391
26 Mrs. Sudesh Hooda TGT(Maths) 26 M.A.(Eng),BEd , M.Ed, Dip. In Comp., CTET & HTET Qualify 12391
27 Mrs. Mamta Singh TGT(Hindi) 17 M.A.(Hindi & Pol. Sc), M.Ed, STET Qualify 10709
28 Mrs. Vipin Malhotra TGT(Maths) 15 M.Sc.(Math),BEd  10176
29 Mrs Rajesh Kadian TGT(S.S) 14 M.A(Eco),BEd, M.Ed, STET & HTET Qualify  10816
30 Mr.  Vishnu Mitter TGT (Music) 24 MA(Music),BEd, PGDJMC  6600
31 Mrs. Kirti Malik TGT(SS) 10 B.A.,B.Ed. 9136
32 Mrs Mamta Sehgal TGT(Sc) 17 BSc. Bed, M.Sc(Comp.Sc), M.A(Eng)  8870
33 Mrs Ritu Sharma TGT(Hindi) 9 M.A.(Hindi),B.Ed. 8870
34 Mrs Anubha TGT(Eng) 9 M.A.(Eng.), B.Ed. 8870
35 Mrs Neelam TGT(Eng) 8 M.A.(Eng.), B.Ed. 10422
36 Mrs Jyoti Verma TGTSc) 8 B.Sc.,B.Ed.,M.A.(Eng.) 8612
37 Mrs Rekha TGT(hindi) 11 M.A ( Hindi), B.Ed, Dip. in Comp. 8612
38 Mrs Babita Malik TGT(Maths) 8 M.Sc.(Math),B.Ed. 8612
39 Mrs Saraswati TGT(Skt) 8 M.A.(Sanskrit),B.Ed. 8612
40 Mrs Anuradha TGT(SS) 8 M.A., B.Ed 8612
41 Mrs Rachna Kaushik TGT(SS) 7 MA (Eco.), B. Ed, M. Phil. 8361
42 Mrs. Pooja Yadav TGT(Math) 6 M A (Maths), B.Ed 8117
43 Mrs Sunita Saini TGT(Maths) 27 BA,,BEd, M.Sc (Math)  12254
44 Mrs. Manju Bhardwaj TGT(Comp.) 7 MCA, B.Ed. 8361
45 Mrs. Vandana Chawla TGT (Sci.) 26 BSc. B.Ed, M.Sc (Ecology & Environment)  11816
46 Mrs. Kusum TGT(S.S) 19 MA(Psychology), B. Ed. 9881
47 Mrs. Savita TGT ( Eng) 10 MA ( Eng.), B. Ed. 8612
48 Mrs. Priyanka TGT ( Eng) 8 MA,M.Phil,B.Ed 7428
49 Mrs. Jyoti Rani TGT (Sci.) 6 M.Sc(Physics),B.Ed 7212
50 Mrs. Seema TGT (Hindi) 7 M. A ( Hindi) 6798
51 Mrs. Rachna Pardesi TGT (Hindi) 11 BA. B.Ed, M.A(Hindi)  7212
52 Mrs. Preeti Gupta TGT (Eng) 2 MA, B.Ed 6798
53 Ms. Deepika Jakher TGT(Yoga) 2 MA (Yoga and Science) 6600
54 Mrs. Kavita TGT Hindi 2 MA, B.Ed, B.Lib 6600
55 Ms. Tamanna TGT (Drg) 2 MFA 4500
56 Mrs. Neelam TGT (Skt) 9 MA, B. Ed 6600
57 Mrs. Shikha TGT (Sci) 1 M. Sc, B.Ed 6600
58 Mrs Anshu TGT (Comp) 1 MCA, B.Ed. 6600
59 Mrs. Sushma Kumari PRT 23 BCom, B. Ed 10166
60 Mrs. Rita Charagi PRT 25 BA, B.Ed 4500
61 Mrs Madhu Sharma PRT 14 MA, B.Ed 8710
62 Mrs. Vandana Pandey PRT 14 MCom, B.Ed 6939
63 Mrs Kamlesh PRT 11 M.A(History).Bed, Dip. in Comp.  6229
64 Mrs Neeta Sharma PRT 11 BA, B.Ed 6229
65 Mrs Surinder Kaur PRT 9 MA, M.Ed. 6229
66 Mrs Jyoti Dhull PRT 8 BA, B. Ed 6229
67 Mrs Rekha Dangi PRT 11 B.A, B.Ed, NTT 6229
68 Mrs Usha PRT 6 JBT 5374
69 Mrs. Monika Gandhi PRT 7 BA, B. Ed 5404
70 Mrs Babita Goswami PRT 14 M.A, B.Ed 8726
71 Mrs Chanchal Kumari PRT 8 M.A.,B.Ed. 5872
72 Mrs Sulekha Verma PRT 7 MA(Hindi)B.Ed 5217
73 Mrs.Kusum Lata PRT 11 MA,B.Ed,NTT 5065
74 Mrs Ratti Kumari PRT 3 MA 4774
75 Mrs Punam Lata PRT 3 MA B.Ed 4774
76 Mrs Deepi PRT 3 MA B.Ed 5065
77 Mrs Anju Malik PRT 2 MA B.Ed 4774
78 Mrs Pardeep Kaur PRT 2 MA B.Ed 4774
79 Mrs Kanika PRT 1 M.Sc, B.Ed 4774
80 Mrs Kritika PRT 2 MCA, B.Ed. 4774
81 Mrs. Sushma Dhawan PRT 27 M.A ( Eng), B.Ed, NTT 14550
82 Mrs Renu Chauhan PRT 8 B.A.,B.Ed, NTT 5872
83 Mrs Shilpa Makkar Counssellor 1 BPT 4500
84 Mrs Babita Sharma Wellness Teacher 12 MA(Eng)B.Ed 5217
85 Mrs. Mamta Arora Counssellor 24 Ph.D(Psychology).,M.Ed 6600
86 Ms Manisha Sapra Dance Teacher 3 Diploma In Katthak 6600
87 Mr. Phoolchand Lab. Asstt. 25 Matric 6311
88 Mr. Deepak Lab. Asstt. 1 Matric 4500
89 Mrs. Poonam Dahiya Librarian 9 M.Lib 7651
90 Mrs. Usha Asstt. Teacher 16 Matric 5434
91 Mr. Mohinder Singh Rathee Office Supt. 13 Graduate 11940
92 Mr. Dinesh Kumar Programmer 14 Post Graduate 11940
93 Mr. Aman Operator 2 Graduate 6600
94 Mrs. Priya Asstt. Lib 0 Graduate 4500
95 Mr. Sanjay Kumar Care Taker 10 BA, D. Lib 5065
96 Mrs. Jyoti Sick Attendant 1 12th, ANM 4500
97 Mr. Anil Kumar  Clerk 5 Graduate 5248