Staff Information

 Particulars of staff:

SHRIBABA MASTNATH PUBLIC SCHOOL,CIVIL ROAD, ROHTAK
S.No. Name Designation Experience (yrs.) Qualification Scale
1 Mr PN Mujoo Director 31 M.Sc. ( Botany), B. Ed. 32854
2 Mrs Kamla Gill             Principal 26 M.A ( Phy. Edu.),  M.Ed., M.Phil  20052
3 Dr.(Mrs) Vinita Diwan PGT(Eco) 16 M.A (Eco), B.Ed., NET Qualify, M. Phil., PhD. 15272
4 Mrs Parul PET 14 M.P.Ed., M.Phil., B.Ed, D.P.Ed ,NET Qualified 12881
5 Mrs Loveleen Gaba PGT(Bio) 22 M.Sc(Zoology),BEd, M.Phil 12667
6 Mrs. Upasna PGT(Comp. Sc.) 14 B.Com, MCA, M.Tech 12298
7 Mrs Seema Khatkar PGT(Eng) 8 M.A(Eng), B.Ed, M.Phil  11592
8 Mrs Renu Solanki PGT(Com) 6 M.Com., M.Phil., B.Ed.,NET Qualified 11932
9 Mrs. Ritu Gupta PGT(Com) 3 M.Com., M.Phil 10299
10 Mrs. Savita Malik PGT(Math) 4 M. Sc. ( Maths), B.Ed. 10299
11 Mrs. Sonam PGT ( Chem.) 4 M.Sc ( Chem.), B.Ed 9708
12 Mrs. Seema Malhotra PGT ( Chem.) 5 M.Sc ( Chem.), B.Ed  9708
13 Ms Oshi Sopori PGT(Bio) 3 M.Sc(Bio. Chem.) 9708
14 Mr Rakesh Sindhwani PGT(Eng) 27 MA (Eng.), B. Ed 14253
15 Mr. Naveen Kumar PGT 9 M.Sc(Maths),B.Ed 9999
16 Mrs.Teena Vij PGT 7 M.Com,B.Ed 9425
17 Mr.Surendra Singh PGT 16 M.Sc,B.Ed,M.Phil 14523
18 Mrs.Sonia PGT 2 M.Sc,B.Ed 9425
19 Mrs. Jyoti Batra TGT(Maths) 26 B.Sc., B.Ed  11007
20 Mrs. Babita Jakkhar TGT ( Hindi) 21 M.A.(Hindi),BEd  11010
21 Mrs. Sudesh Hooda TGT(Maths) 23 M.A.(Eng),BEd , M.Ed, Dip. In Comp., CTET & HTET Qualify 11010
22 Mrs. Mamta Singh TGT(Hindi) 14 M.A.(Hindi & Pol. Sc), M.Ed, STET Qualify 9515
23 Mrs. Vipin Malhotra TGT(Maths) 12 M.Sc.(Math),BEd  9042
24 Mrs Rajesh Kadian TGT(S.S) 11 M.A(Eco),BEd, M.Ed, STET & HTET Qualify  9610
25 Mr.   Vishnu Mitter TGT (Music) 21 MA(Music),BEd, PGDJMC  12873
26 Mrs. Prem Lata TGT(HindI) 17 M.A, B.Ed  6600
27 Mrs. Rachna Sindhwani TGT ( Drawing) 9 MA(Fine Arts),BEd  8117
28 Mrs Kirti Malik TGT(SS) 7 B.A.,B.Ed. 8117
29 Mrs Mamta Sehgal TGT(Sc) 14 BSc. Bed, M.Sc(Comp.Sc), M.A(Eng)  7881
30 Mrs Ritu Sharma TGT(Hindi) 6 M.A.(Hindi),B.Ed. 7881
31 Mrs Anubha TGT(Eng) 6 M.A.(Eng.), B.Ed. 7881
32 Ms Neelam TGT(Eng) 5 M.A.(Eng.), B.Ed. 9259
33 Mrs Jyoti Verma TGTSc) 5 B.Sc.,B.Ed.,M.A.(Eng.) 7651
34 Mrs Rekha TGT(hindi) 8 M.A ( Hindi), B.Ed, Dip. in Comp. 7651
35 Mrs Babita Malik TGT(Maths) 5 M.Sc.(Math),B.Ed. 7651
36 Mrs Saraswati TGT(Skt) 5 M.A.(Sanskrit),B.Ed. 7651
37 Mrs Anuradha TGT(SS) 5 M.A., B.Ed 7651
38 Mrs Rachna Kaushik TGT(SS) 4 MA (Eco.), B. Ed, M. Phil. 7428
39 Mrs Rajbala TGT(Skt) 22 M.A (Skt), B.Ed  6600
40 Mrs. Pooja Yadav TGT(Math) 3 M A (Maths), B.Ed 7212
41 Mrs Pooja Pambu TGT(Comp.) 4 BCA, MCA 7428
42 Mrs Sunita Saini TGT(Maths) 24 BA,,BEd, M.Sc (Math)  10887
43 Mrs. Manju Bhardwaj TGT(Comp.) 4 MCA, B.Ed. 7428
44 Mrs. Vandana Chawla TGT(SC.) 23 BSc. B.Ed, M.Sc (Ecology & Environment)  10497
45 Mrs. Kusum TGT(S.S) 16 MA(Psychology), B. Ed. 8780
46 Mrs. Savita TGT ( Eng) 7 M.A. ( Eng.), B. Ed. 7651
47 Mrs.Priyanka TGT ( Eng) 5 MA,M.Phil,B.Ed 6600
48 Ms.Ila Dogra TGT 3 M.Sc(Physics)B.Ed 6600
49 Mrs.Jyoti Rani TGT(SC.) 3 M.Sc(Physics),B.Ed 6600
50 Mr.Akshay Muthreja PET 2 B.P.Ed 6600
51 Mrs Vandana Gugnani PGT(Eng) 9 B.Com, MBA, B. Ed. 5535
52 Mrs. Sushma Kumari PRT 21 BCom, B. Ed 9033
53 Mrs. Bimla Khushu PRT 22 BA, B.Ed 9224
54 Mrs. Rita Koul PRT 22 BA, B.Ed 9033
55 Mrs Anju Bala PGT(Eco) 21 MA(Eco), B.Ed 9237
56 Mrs Madhu Sharma PRT 11 MA, B.Ed 7739
57 Mrs. Vandana Pandey PRT 11 MCom, B.Ed 6165
58 Mrs Kamlesh PRT 8 M.A(History).Bed, Dip. in Comp.  5535
59 Mrs Rachna PRT 8 BA. B.Ed, M.A(Hindi)  5535
60 Mrs Neeta Sharma PRT 8 BA, B.Ed 5535
61 Mrs Surinder Kaur PRT 6 MA, M.Ed. 5374
62 Mrs Jyoti Dhull PRT 5 BA, B. Ed 5374
63 Mrs Seema PRT 4 M. A ( Hindi) 5065
64 Mrs Rekha Dangi PRT 8 B.A, B.Ed, NTT 5535
65 Mrs Usha PRT 3 JBT 4917
66 Mrs. Sunita Sheron PRT 7 B.Sc.( IT)  6215
67 Ms Shivani PRT 3 M.A., M. Ed 7002
68 Mrs. Monika Gandhi PRT 4 BA, B. Ed 4774
69 Mrs. Sushma Dhawan PRT 24 M.A ( Eng)., B.Ed 12928
70 Mrs. Kiran Girdhar PRT 22 M.A., B.Ed 9304
71 Mrs Babita Goswami PRT 11 M.A, B.Ed 7752
72 Mrs Renu Chauhan PRT 5 B.A.,B.Ed.,NTT 5217
73 Mrs Chanchal Kumari PRT 5 M.A.,B.Ed. 5217
74 Mrs Shobha Garg PGT(Commerce) 9 M.Com,M.Phil. B.Ed, HTET Qualify 4635
75 Mrs Sulekha Verma PRT 4 MA(Hindi)B.Ed 4635
76 Mrs Renu PRT 3 MCA 4635
77 Mrs Babita Sharma PRT 9 MA(Eng)B.Ed 4635
78 Mrs.Neelam PRT 9 MA(Hindi)JBT 4635
79 Mrs.Kusum Lata PRT 8 MA,B.Ed,NTT 4500
80 Mrs Asha PRT 5 MA (Eng.), B. Ed CTET 6798
81 Mrs.Mamta Arora Counssellor 21 Ph.D(Psychology).,M.Ed 6600
82 Mrs. Jyoti Sharma PET 1 B P.Ed.,PG Diploma In Yoga 6600
83 Mrs. Sarla Devi Library Asstt. 21 Matric 4500
84 Mr. Phoolchand Lab. Asstt. 22 Matric 5608
85 Mrs. Poonam Dahiya Librarian 6 M.Lib 6798
86 Mrs. Usha Asstt. Teacher 13 Matric 4828
87 Mr. Mohinder Singh Rathee Office Supt. 10 Graduate 10133
88 Mr. Satvir Suhag Asstt.  21 Senior Secondary 8191
89 Mr. Dinesh Kumar Programmer 8 Graduate 10299
90 Mr. Anil Kumar Clerk 6 Graduate 4774
91 Mr.Pawan Sehgal Operator 8 Graduate 9425